Backyard Exclusive use Print
Written by Steven Estrada   
Tuesday, 19 July 2016

It'\s my userstanding that although my neighbor owns a 18 inches of the backrad space, its for my elsude use.  Where's the offcial doc on that?

It is under documents on page 3 #14 of the section 4 restrictions. Verified by Dave Manor

Next >

Powered by Free and Open Source Software
Donated to the SSHA Community by Pixel Pluckers · Email Webmaster